GLI HIGHLIGHTS

 "Vivi con noi il tuo torneo da protagonista"

Ottobre '18 - Aprile '19

PRIMA GIORNATA

REAL VASTO-REAL FORIA 6-8
REAL Q.P.F.-KJ SOCCER 2-6
EXTREMADURA-TIGER KINGDOM UNITED 2-0
LIBERTAS-MONZAPOLI 2-2
FARMACIA RAGNO-REAL MENTESCARSI 3-1
EDEN-PARTENOPEI 4-3
SIETTEN-BAYERN MENTALITY 4-3
VESUVIU'S SONS-RED BULL SERENELLA 5-1

SECONDA GIORNATA

LIBERTAS-TIGER KINGDOM UNITED 4-2
RED BULL SERENELLA-FARMACIA RAGNO 1-1
SIETTEN-EDEN 2-5
PARTENOPEI-BAYERN MENTALITY 1-0
MONZAPOLI-REAL MENTESCARSI 10-4
EXTREMADURA-REAL FORIA 4-8
KJ SOCCER-REAL VASTO 0-9
VESUVIU'S SONS-REAL Q.P.F. 10-0
 

TERZA GIORNATA

PARTENOPEI-VESUVIU'S SONS 3-3
MONZAPOLI-TIGER KINGDOM UNITED 3-1
REAL FORIA-BAYERN MENTALITY 8-1
EDEN-FARMACIA RAGNO 5-1
KJ SOCCER-RED BULL SERENELLA 7-6
LIBERTAS-REAL Q.P.F. 11-0
EXTREMADURA-REAL MENTESCARSI 5-6
REAL VASTO-SIETTEN 5-3

COPPA SANTIAGO

EXTREMADURA-TIGER KINGDOM UNITED 11-3
LIBERTAS-SIETTEN 6-4
VESUVIU'S SONS-RED BULL SERENELLA 7-4
REAL Q.P.F.-REAL FORIA 1-8
PARTENOPEI-FARMACIA RAGNO 5-3
EDEN-REAL MENTESCARSI 7-4
REAL VASTO-KJ SOCCER 8-6
BAYERN MENTALITY-MONZAPOLI 3-4

QUARTA GIORNATA

MONZAPOLI-KJ SOCCER 5-1
RED BULL SERENELLA-REAL MENTESCARSI 4-2
EXTREMADURA-REAL Q.P.F. 6-4
REAL FORIA-EDEN 8-2
REAL VASTO-BAYERN MENTALITY 10-5
FARMACIA RAGNO-LIBERTAS 4-4
MONKEY UNITED-PARTENOPEI 1-9
SIETTEN-VESUVIU'S SONS 2-6
 

QUINTA GIORNATA

EDEN-VESUVIU'S SONS 6-6
RED BULL SERENELLA-EXTREMADURA 3-4
FARMACIA RAGNO-SIETTEN 3-3
MONKEY UNITED-REAL FORIA 0-6
BAYERN MENTALITY-LIBERTAS 3-1
PARTENOPEI-KJ SOCCER 4-5
REAL VASTO-REAL MENTESCARSI 16-1
REAL Q.P.F.-MONZAPOLI 4-8
 

SESTA GIORNATA

MONKEY UNITED-VESUVIU'S SONS 2-6
KJ SOCCER-FARMACIA RAGNO 7-1
RED BULL SERENELLA-REAL FORIA 2-4
REAL VASTO-MONZAPOLI 3-0
REAL Q.P.F.-REAL MENTESCARSI 2-4
LIBERTAS-EXTREMADURA 5-2
SIETTEN-PARTENOPEI 2-7
EDEN-BAYERN MENTALITY 3-0

COPPA SANTIAGO SECONDA GIORNATA

EXTREMADURA-LIBERTAS 1-4
SIETTEN-MONKEY UNITED 4-2
REAL FORIA-VESUVIU'S SONS 2-2
RED BULL SERENELLA-REAL Q.P.F. 9-4
PARTENOPEI-EDEN 9-5
FARMACIA RAGNO-REAL MENTESCARSI 3-0
REAL VASTO-MONZAPOLI 8-2
BAYERN MENTALITY-KJ SOCCER 3-0

SETTIMA GIORNATA

REAL VASTO-VESUVIU'S SONS 12-6
EDEN-LIBERTAS 3-11
MONZAPOLI-FARMACIA RAGNO 0-3
MONKEY UNITED-SIETTEN 5-6
REAL MENTESCARSI-PARTENOPEI 4-9
RED BULL SERENELLA-BAYERN MENTALITY 3-0
EXTREMADURA-KJ SOCCER 5-8

COPPA SANTIAGO TERZA GIORNATA

SIETTEN-EXTREMADURA 3-9
LIBERTAS-MONKEY UNITED 14-2
REAL FORIA-RED BULL SERENELLA 2-0
REAL Q.P.F.-VESUVIU'S SONS 3-8
FARMACIA RAGNO-EDEN 7-4
PARTENOPEI-REAL MENTESCARSI 3-3
REAL VASTO-BAYERN MENTALITY 3-0
 

OTTAVA GIORNATA

RED BULL SERENELLA-REAL Q.P.F. 9-1
VESUVIU'S SONS-LIBERTAS 4-8
FARMACIA RAGNO-REAL FORIA 3-6
EDEN-REAL MENTESCARSI 6-5
EXTREMADURA-PARTENOPEI 4-6
SIETTEN-KJ SOCCER 4-8

 

NONA GIORNATA

EDEN-REAL VASTO 4-6
KJ SOCCER-LIBERTAS 3-3
RED BULL SERENELLA-PARTENOPEI 3-2
FARMACIA RAGNO-REAL Q.P.F. 5-2
SIETTEN-REAL FORIA 2-6

DECIMA GIORNATA

SIETTEN-EXTREMADURA 3-7
LIBERTAS-PARTENOPEI 4-7
REAL Q.P.F.-REAL VASTO 4-8
KJ SOCCER-EDEN 10-4

UNDICESIMA GIORNATA

VESUVIU'S SONS-KJ SOCCER 6-3
PARTENOPEI-REAL FORIA 1-3
EDEN-REAL Q.P.F. 6-5
REAL VASTO-RED BULL SERENELLA 4-1
LIBERTAS-SIETTEN 4-3
EXTREMADURA-FARMACIA RAGNO 7-2

DODICESIMA GIORNATA

ANTICIPI DODICESIMA GIORNATA
EDEN-EXTREMADURA 3-6
FARMACIA RAGNO-REAL VASTO 6-16
SEMIFINALE COPPA SANTIAGO
VESUVIUS'SONS-PARTENOPEI 2-6
SEMIFINALE MITROPA CUP
REAL Q.P.F.-RED BULL SERENELLA 2-5

TREDICESIMA GIORNATA

SIETTEN-RED BULL SERENELLA 3-6
PARTENOPEI-REAL Q.P.F. 8-4

QUATTORDICESIMA GIORNATA

SIETTEN-REAL Q.P.F. 3-4
EXTREMADURA-VESUVIU'S SONS 6-6
EDEN-RED BULL SERENELLA 5-2
REAL VASTO-PARTENOPEI 4-3
REAL FORIA-FARMACIA RAGNO 5-1

QUINDICESIMA GIORNATA

PARTENOPEI-FARMACIA RAGNO 5-4

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUARTI DI FINALE
VESUVIU'S SONS-EDEN 7-1
EXTREMADURA-REAL VASTO 7-10
SEMIFINALI EUROPA LEAGUE
SIETTEN-FARMACIA RAGNO 0-1
REAL Q.P.F.-RED BULL SERENELLA 4-4

FINALI DI COPPA
PARTENOPEI-REAL FORIA 8-2
EXTREMADURA-EDEN 3-7
SIETTEN-RED BULL SERENELLA 0-3